Punktacja - rok 2008
2009-12-14 |
czytano: 927
l.p.
Nazwisko i imię
szkoła
Punkty
1.
PANEK Grzegorz
V Sp.
425
2.
SĄDER Kamil
VI Sp.
419
3.
JACHYMIAK Andrzej
VI Sp.
389
4.
CETERA Łukasz
V Sp.
376
5.
PANEK Robert
VI Sp.
351
6.
PLEWA Andrzej
II Gim.
320
8.
BRYNIARSKI Robert
VI Sp.
272
9.
JACHYMIAK...
l.p. |
Nazwisko i imię |
szkoła |
Punkty |
1. |
PANEK Grzegorz |
V Sp. |
425 |
2. |
SĄDER Kamil |
VI Sp. |
419 |
3. |
JACHYMIAK Andrzej |
VI Sp. |
389 |
4. |
CETERA Łukasz |
V Sp. |
376 |
5. |
PANEK Robert |
VI Sp. |
351 |
6. |
PLEWA Andrzej |
II Gim. |
320 |
8. |
BRYNIARSKI Robert |
VI Sp. |
272 |
9. |
JACHYMIAK Mariusz |
II Gim. |
227 |
10. |
LIGAS Adam |
V Sp. |
227 |
11. |
KUBOWICZ Krzysztof |
VI Sp. |
214 |
12. |
KOS Mariusz |
I Gim. |
172 |
13. |
SIUTA Marcin |
V Sp. |
166 |
14. |
CZAJA Jakub |
V Sp. |
158 |
15. |
FAŁENDYSZ Patryk |
II Gim. |
150 |
16. |
SZUBA Marek |
II Gim. |
103 |
17. |
ZAPOROWSKI Andrzej |
II Gim. |
100 |
18. |
MIKUCKI Mateusz |
II Gim. |
86 |
19. |
SZCZĘCH Szymon |
III Gim. |
76 |
20. |
ZAPOROWSKI Stanisław |
III Gim. |
76 |
21. |
BALICKI Michał |
VI Sp. |
71 |
22. |
SZCZĘŚNIAK Bartosz |
VI Sp. |
70 |
23. |
ZAJĄC Marcin |
III Sp |
62 |
24. |
STASZEL Tomasz |
II Gim. |
56 |
25. |
STASZEL Grzegorz |
V Sp. |
49 |
26. |
STOCH Wojciech |
V Sp. |
35 |
27. |
SZCZĘCH Hubert |
III Sp |
35 |
28. |
KULAK Dominik |
III Sp |
32 |
29. |
ZUBEK Michał |
III Sp |
29 |
30. |
SŁABOŃ Jakub |
V Sp. |
25 |
31. |
SZCZĘCH Daniel |
III Sp |
24 |
32. |
SZCZĘCH Gabriel |
IV Sp |
24 |
33. |
FIGAS Krzysztof |
III Sp |
22 |
34. |
SZCZĘCH Jakub |
III Sp |
22 |
35. |
JABŁOŃSKI Karol |
III Sp |
21 |
36. |
KOS Bartłomiej |
IV Sp |
12 |
37. |
WILCZEK Tomasz |
III Sp |
4 |
38. |
SZUBA Rafał |
III Gim. |
0 |
39. |
KULIG Jakub |
VI Sp. |
-16 |
40. |
CZAJA Dominik |
VI Sp. |
-34 |
41. |
ŁUKASIK Konrad |
I Gim. |
-42 |
42. |
MACIAŚ Michał |
V Sp. |
-47 |
43. |
JACHYMIAK Piotr |
II Gim. |
-76 |
44. |
BALICKI Leszek |
III Gim. |
-79 |
45. |
WOJDYŁA Kamil |
II Gim. |
-84 |
46. |
RUTKOWSKI Piotr |
I Gim. |
-96 |
47. |
SZUBA Jakub |
V Sp. |
-102 |
48. |
SĄDER Andrzej |
II Gim. |
-105 |
49. |
ŁAŚ Marcin |
V Sp. |
-108 |
50. |
STOPIAK Darek |
II Gim. |
-139 |
51. |
DŁUGOPOLSKI Maciej |
V Sp. |
-193 |
52. |
PODGÓRSKI Marcin |
I Gim. |
-212 |
53. |
CZAJA Daniel |
V Sp |
-272 |
54. |
SĄDER Dominik |
V Sp. |
-275 |
55. |
ŁAPCZYŃSKI Piotr |
II Gim. |
-276 |
56. |
BORZĘCKI Daniel |
I Gim. |
-279 |
Aktualności
Rozstrzygnięcie 14/15 sierpnia 2024
Bacowskie w Niedzielę Dobrego Pasterza